Below are the Sportstron results for German Bundesliga II 2020/21 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Hamburg 2 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 1 Drew With Nurnberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wurzburger 0 Lost To Erzgebirge Aue 3
|
Round 1 |
Wurzburger |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 3 Defeated Darmstadt 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 2 Defeated Karlsruhe 0
|
Round 1 |
Hannover
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Holstein Kiel 1 Defeated Paderborn 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Heidenheim 2 Defeated Braunschweig 0
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 1 Drew With Osnabruck 1
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Bochum 2 Drew With St Pauli 2
|
Round 1 |
Bochum |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Osnabruck 2 Defeated Hannover 1
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Drew With Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 1 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Braunschweig 0 Drew With Holstein Kiel 0
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Defeated Wurzburger 0
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Darmstadt 0 Drew With Regensburg 0
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 4 Defeated Heidenheim 2
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Karlsruhe 0 Lost To Bochum 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Nurnberg 1 Defeated Sandhausen 0
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Paderborn 3 Lost To Hamburg 4
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sandhausen 1 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 1 |
Sandhausen
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bochum 0 Drew With Osnabruck 0
|
Round 1 |
Bochum |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Regensburg 1 Defeated Karlsruhe 0
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 4 Defeated Braunschweig 1
|
Round 1 |
Hannover
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 0 Drew With Paderborn 0
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel x vs Fortuna Dusseldorf x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Wurzburger x vs Greuther Furth x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Nurnberg 2 Lost To Darmstadt 3
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Braunschweig 2 Defeated Bochum 1
|
Round 1 |
Bochum |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 0 Lost To Hamburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 3 Defeated Sandhausen 0
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Paderborn 1 Defeated Hannover 0
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 Drew With Regensburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 2 Defeated Heidenheim 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Wurzburger 0 Lost To Holstein Kiel 2
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Pauli 2 Drew With Nurnberg 2
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg 3 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Regensburg 3 Defeated Braunschweig 0
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Nurnberg 1 Drew With Karlsruhe 1
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg 3 Defeated Wurzburger 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Darmstadt 2 Drew With St Pauli 2
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 1 Lost To Greuther Furth 3
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 3 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 0
|
Round 1 |
Hannover
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 1 Drew With Osnabruck 1
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Bochum 2 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Round 1 |
Bochum
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 1 Drew With Paderborn 1
|
Round 1 |
Sandhausen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Osnabruck 1 Drew With Darmstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
Osnabruck |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg 2 Drew With St Pauli 2
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Defeated Heidenheim 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Braunschweig 3 Defeated Nurnberg 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Osnabruck 2 Defeated Sandhausen 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Drew With Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Paderborn 3 Defeated Regensburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wurzburger 2 Lost To Bochum 3
|
Round 1 |
Bochum
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 4 Defeated Hannover 1
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 3 Lost To Darmstadt 4
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sandhausen 2 Drew With Braunschweig 2
|
Round 1 |
Sandhausen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 4 Defeated Wurzburger 1
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bochum 0 Lost To Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 1 |
Bochum |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 1 Drew With Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Hannover 0 Drew With Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Darmstadt 0 Lost To Paderborn 4
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 2 Lost To Osnabruck 4
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 0 Lost To Karlsruhe 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Holstein Kiel 1 Drew With Hamburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 2 Drew With Heidenheim 2
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Paderborn 2 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Braunschweig 1 Lost To Karlsruhe 3
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Defeated Sandhausen 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 3 Defeated Regensburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Erzgebirge Aue 3 Defeated Darmstadt 0
|
Round 1 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg 1 Lost To Bochum 3
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wurzburger 2 Defeated Hannover 1
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Osnabruck 1 Lost To Nurnberg 4
|
Round 1 |
Osnabruck |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darmstadt 4 Defeated Braunschweig 0
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 0 Lost To Osnabruck 1
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 2 Defeated Wurzburger 1
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 1 Defeated Paderborn 0
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sandhausen 1 Lost To Erzgebirge Aue 4
|
Round 1 |
Sandhausen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 3 Defeated Hamburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hannover 0 Lost To Holstein Kiel 3
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Nurnberg 2 Lost To Greuther Furth 3
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bochum 5 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 0
|
Round 1 |
Bochum
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 Defeated Darmstadt 2
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 3 Defeated Bochum 1
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Braunschweig 2 Defeated St Pauli 1
|
Round 1 |
Braunschweig
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 0 Lost To Heidenheim 1
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hamburg 0 Lost To Hannover 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Osnabruck 1 Lost To Karlsruhe 2
|
Round 1 |
Osnabruck |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 0 Lost To Regensburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Paderborn 0 Lost To Nurnberg 2
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wurzburger 2 Lost To Sandhausen 3
|
Round 1 |
Sandhausen
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sandhausen 0 Lost To Greuther Furth 3
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bochum 3 Defeated Paderborn 0
|
Round 1 |
Bochum
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 1 Defeated Hannover 0
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 2 Lost To Holstein Kiel 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Darmstadt 1 Lost To Hamburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Braunschweig 0 Lost To Osnabruck 2
|
Round 1 |
Osnabruck
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nurnberg 2 Defeated Wurzburger 1
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Karlsruhe 1 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 2
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 2 Drew With Erzgebirge Aue 2
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 0 Lost To Darmstadt 4
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Heidenheim 0 Drew With Regensburg 0
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg 4 Defeated Sandhausen 0
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Hannover 2 Defeated Bochum 0
|
Round 1 |
Hannover
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 1 Defeated Nurnberg 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Paderborn 2 Drew With Braunschweig 2
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 Defeated Osnabruck 0
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 4 Defeated Karlsruhe 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bochum 3 Defeated Heidenheim 0
|
Round 1 |
Bochum
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 0 Drew With Hannover 0
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Braunschweig 0 Lost To Greuther Furth 3
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Darmstadt 2 Defeated Wurzburger 0
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Osnabruck 0 Lost To Paderborn 1
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nurnberg 1 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 0 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sandhausen 0 Lost To Holstein Kiel 2
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 1 Lost To Hamburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Heidenheim 2 Defeated Nurnberg 0
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wurzburger 2 Lost To Karlsruhe 4
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bochum 2 Defeated Darmstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
Bochum
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 2 Defeated St Pauli 1
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 3 Defeated Braunschweig 1
|
Round 1 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg 3 Defeated Regensburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Hannover 4 Defeated Sandhausen 0
|
Round 1 |
Hannover
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Holstein Kiel 1 Lost To Osnabruck 2
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 Defeated Paderborn 1
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wurzburger 1 Drew With St Pauli 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Karlsruhe 3 Defeated Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sandhausen 4 Defeated Heidenheim 0
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Osnabruck 2 Lost To Wurzburger 3
|
Round 1 |
Osnabruck |
2 - 0 |
1 |
St Pauli 1 Drew With Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nurnberg 1 Drew With Hamburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Regensburg 0 Lost To Bochum 2
|
Round 1 |
Bochum
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Darmstadt 1 Lost To Hannover 2
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Paderborn 2 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 1
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Braunschweig 0 Drew With Fortuna Dusseldorf 0
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wurzburger 0 Drew With Braunschweig 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Greuther Furth 1 Drew With Paderborn 1
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 2 Lost To St Pauli 3
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bochum 3 Defeated Nurnberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Bochum
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 0 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 3
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Regensburg 3 Defeated Sandhausen 1
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 3 Defeated Darmstadt 0
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 2 Lost To Karlsruhe 3
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg 5 Defeated Osnabruck 0
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Osnabruck 0 Lost To Erzgebirge Aue 1
|
Round 1 |
Osnabruck |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 Drew With Greuther Furth 3
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Braunschweig 2 Lost To Hamburg 4
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 1 Drew With Heidenheim 1
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Paderborn 1 Defeated Wurzburger 0
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sandhausen 1 Drew With Bochum 1
|
Round 1 |
Bochum |
0 - 2 |
1 |
Darmstadt 0 Lost To Holstein Kiel 2
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nurnberg 2 Lost To Hannover 5
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 2 Defeated Regensburg 0
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 2 Defeated Wurzburger 1
|
Round 1 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Braunschweig 1 Defeated Heidenheim 0
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 Drew With Hamburg 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Osnabruck 0 Lost To Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Darmstadt 2 Defeated Sandhausen 1
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 0 Lost To Regensburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Karlsruhe 1 Defeated Hannover 0
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Paderborn 1 Drew With Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 2 Lost To Bochum 3
|
Round 1 |
Bochum
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wurzburger 2 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 3 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Hamburg 3 Defeated Paderborn 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 1 Drew With Darmstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 3 Defeated Braunschweig 1
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 2 Defeated Nurnberg 0
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Heidenheim 3 Lost To St Pauli 4
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Bochum 1 Lost To Karlsruhe 2
|
Round 1 |
Bochum |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 1 Defeated Osnabruck 0
|
Round 1 |
Hannover
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 3 Drew With Hamburg 3
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Pauli 2 Defeated Sandhausen 1
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Braunschweig 1 Lost To Hannover 2
|
Round 1 |
Hannover
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Osnabruck 1 Lost To Bochum 2
|
Round 1 |
Bochum
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Darmstadt 1 Lost To Nurnberg 2
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 4 Defeated Wurzburger 1
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 0 Drew With Regensburg 0
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 Lost To Holstein Kiel 2
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 1 Defeated Wurzburger 0
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Hannover 0 Drew With Paderborn 0
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Heidenheim 2 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg 0 Drew With Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Regensburg 1 Drew With Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sandhausen 2 Lost To Karlsruhe 3
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bochum 2 Defeated Braunschweig 0
|
Round 1 |
Bochum
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Darmstadt 1 Defeated Osnabruck 0
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 1 Lost To St Pauli 2
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Braunschweig 2 Defeated Regensburg 0
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Defeated Bochum 0
|
Round 1 |
Bochum |
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Pauli 3 Defeated Darmstadt 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Osnabruck 1 Lost To Heidenheim 2
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Paderborn 2 Defeated Sandhausen 1
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 Defeated Hannover 2
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Wurzburger 3 Defeated Hamburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 0 Lost To Nurnberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 2 Defeated Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Paderborn 2 Drew With Heidenheim 2
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Darmstadt 0 Lost To Karlsruhe 1
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 1 Defeated Paderborn 0
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 1 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 2 Drew With Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bochum 3 Defeated Wurzburger 0
|
Round 1 |
Bochum
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Heidenheim 3 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 2
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 0 Drew With Braunschweig 0
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Sandhausen 3 Defeated Osnabruck 0
|
Round 1 |
Sandhausen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 1 Defeated Hamburg 0
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Paderborn 2 Lost To Darmstadt 3
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wurzburger 1 Lost To Heidenheim 2
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
0 - 1 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 0 Drew With St Pauli 0
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 1 Lost To Bochum 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Drew With Hannover 1
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Braunschweig 1 Defeated Sandhausen 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 Defeated Nurnberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg 1 Drew With Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bochum 0 Lost To Hamburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Bochum |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 0 Drew With Fortuna Dusseldorf 0
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Darmstadt 4 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 1
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg x vs Osnabruck x
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Karlsruhe x vs Braunschweig x
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 0 Lost To Paderborn 2
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 1 Lost To Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Paderborn 2 Drew With Karlsruhe 2
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Braunschweig 1 Drew With Darmstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 2 Defeated Sandhausen 0
|
Round 1 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Hamburg 2 Defeated Heidenheim 0
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Osnabruck 1 Lost To St Pauli 2
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 2 Drew With Nurnberg 2
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Wurzburger 1 Drew With Regensburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 Lost To Bochum 3
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bochum 2 Defeated Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 1 |
Bochum
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Heidenheim 0 Lost To Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 0 Lost To Osnabruck 1
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Regensburg 1 Drew With Erzgebirge Aue 1
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 3 Drew With Hamburg 3
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Darmstadt 1 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 2
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nurnberg 2 Defeated Paderborn 1
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 1 Defeated Wurzburger 0
|
Round 1 |
Sandhausen
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
St Pauli 2 Defeated Braunschweig 0
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 1 Defeated Holstein Kiel 0
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 1 Lost To Wurzburger 2
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Hamburg x vs Darmstadt x
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Paderborn x vs Bochum x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Lost To St Pauli 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Osnabruck 0 Lost To Braunschweig 4
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Hannover 1 Lost To Heidenheim 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Wurzburger 1 Drew With Nurnberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Osnabruck x vs Regensburg x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Osnabruck x vs Regensburg x
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Darmstadt 2 Drew With Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Braunschweig 0 Drew With Paderborn 0
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Pauli 4 Defeated Wurzburger 0
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Regensburg 0 Lost To Heidenheim 3
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bochum 4 Defeated Hannover 3
|
Round 1 |
Bochum
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Osnabruck 0 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 3
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 0 Lost To Nurnberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wurzburger 1 Lost To Darmstadt 3
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 3 Defeated Braunschweig 0
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Heidenheim 0 Lost To Bochum 2
|
Round 1 |
Bochum
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Paderborn 2 Drew With Osnabruck 2
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Hannover 3 Defeated Regensburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Hannover
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Sandhausen 2 Defeated Hamburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Karlsruhe 2 Drew With Wurzburger 2
|
Round 1 |
Wurzburger |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Braunschweig 0 Lost To Erzgebirge Aue 2
|
Round 1 |
Braunschweig |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Osnabruck 1 Lost To Holstein Kiel 3
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nurnberg 3 Defeated Heidenheim 1
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Paderborn 2 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 4 Defeated Hannover 2
|
Round 1 |
Sandhausen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 2 Defeated Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Regensburg 1 Drew With Hamburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Karlsruhe 0 Drew With Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Darmstadt 3 Defeated Bochum 1
|
Round 1 |
Bochum |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nurnberg 1 Drew With Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Greuther Furth 3 Defeated Sandhausen 2
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Hamburg 1 Drew With Karlsruhe 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 Defeated Karlsruhe 2
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 Defeated Karlsruhe 2
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Holstein Kiel 2 Defeated Sandhausen 0
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 1 Lost To Darmstadt 2
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 4 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wurzburger 1 Lost To Osnabruck 3
|
Round 1 |
Osnabruck
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 Drew With Braunschweig 2
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 2 Drew With Karlsruhe 2
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Erzgebirge Aue 3 Lost To Paderborn 8
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Heidenheim 2 Defeated Sandhausen 1
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bochum 5 Defeated Regensburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Bochum
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Holstein Kiel 1 Defeated Hannover 0
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 1 Defeated Hannover 0
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg 5 Defeated Nurnberg 2
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Holstein Kiel 3 Defeated Regensburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Darmstadt 5 Defeated Heidenheim 1
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nurnberg 1 Drew With Bochum 1
|
Round 1 |
Bochum |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Osnabruck 3 Defeated Hamburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Paderborn 2 Lost To Greuther Furth 4
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Karlsruhe 3 Defeated Holstein Kiel 2
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sandhausen 2 Defeated Regensburg 0
|
Round 1 |
Sandhausen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Braunschweig 1 Lost To Wurzburger 2
|
Round 1 |
Braunschweig |
2 - 1 |
2 |
St Pauli 1 Lost To Hannover 2
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 2 Defeated Osnabruck 1
|
Round 1 |
Osnabruck |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bochum 3 Defeated Sandhausen 1
|
Round 1 |
Bochum
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Wurzburger 1 Drew With Paderborn 1
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 3 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 2
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 2 Lost To Darmstadt 3
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 1 Lost To Karlsruhe 2
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 3 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg 4 Defeated Braunschweig 0
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 1 Lost To Nurnberg 2
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Koln x vs Holstein Kiel x
|
Round 1 |
Koln |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Ingolstadt 3 Defeated Osnabruck 0
|
Round 1 |
Ingolstadt
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Holstein Kiel x vs Koln x
|
Round 1 |
Koln |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Osnabruck 3 Defeated Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
Ingolstadt |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Schalke 1 Lost To Hamburg 3
|
Round 1 |
Schalke |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hansa Rostock 1 Lost To Karlsruhe 3
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Heidenheim 0 Drew With Paderborn 0
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darmstadt 0 Lost To Regensburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 3 Defeated Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 1 |
Dynamo Dresden
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Nurnberg 0 Drew With Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 3 Defeated Holstein Kiel 0
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sandhausen 0 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 2
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 3 Defeated Darmstadt 0
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Paderborn 2 Drew With Nurnberg 2
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 0 Lost To Hansa Rostock 3
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 1 Lost To Heidenheim 2
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Regensburg 3 Defeated Sandhausen 0
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 0 Drew With St Pauli 0
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hamburg 1 Drew With Dynamo Dresden 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Holstein Kiel 0 Lost To Schalke 3
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 3 Defeated Hamburg 2
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Schalke 1 Drew With Erzgebirge Aue 1
|
Round 1 |
Schalke |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 2 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 0
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 0 Lost To Regensburg 3
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 0 Drew With Karlsruhe 0
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 2 Defeated Hannover 0
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Heidenheim 1 Drew With Hansa Rostock 1
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Darmstadt 6 Defeated Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
Ingolstadt |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hannover 1 Defeated Heidenheim 0
|
Round 1 |
Hannover
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 Drew With Holstein Kiel 2
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Regensburg 4 Defeated Schalke 1
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Paderborn 3 Defeated St Pauli 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
0 |
Hansa Rostock 1 Lost To Dynamo Dresden 3
|
Round 1 |
Hansa Rostock |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Lost To Sandhausen 3
|
Round 1 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 0 Drew With Nurnberg 0
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hamburg 2 Drew With Darmstadt 2
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Nurnberg 2 Defeated Karlsruhe 1
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 0 Lost To Ingolstadt 2
|
Round 1 |
Sandhausen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 0 Drew With Hamburg 0
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 3 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Darmstadt 4 Defeated Hannover 0
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Schalke 3 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
|
Round 1 |
Schalke
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 0 Lost To Paderborn 3
|
Round 1 |
Dynamo Dresden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 2 Defeated Regensburg 0
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 2 Drew With Holstein Kiel 2
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 1 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 1 |
Hannover
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg 2 Defeated Sandhausen 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Regensburg 2 Drew With Nurnberg 2
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hansa Rostock 2 Defeated Darmstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Heidenheim 2 Defeated Dynamo Dresden 1
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 0 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Paderborn 0 Lost To Schalke 1
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Schalke 1 Lost To Karlsruhe 2
|
Round 1 |
Schalke |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 1 Defeated Hansa Rostock 0
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Holstein Kiel 0 Lost To Hannover 3
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Drew With Regensburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 1 Lost To Heidenheim 3
|
Round 1 |
Sandhausen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 4 Defeated Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Darmstadt 1 Defeated Dynamo Dresden 0
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Lost To Paderborn 4
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Heidenheim 2 Defeated Darmstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 3 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 2
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Ingolstadt 1 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 2
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Paderborn 1 Lost To Holstein Kiel 2
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 1 Lost To St Pauli 3
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hansa Rostock 0 Lost To Schalke 2
|
Round 1 |
Schalke
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hamburg 2 Drew With Nurnberg 2
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hannover 1 Lost To Sandhausen 2
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Drew With Hamburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 0 Lost To Hansa Rostock 2
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 Lost To Paderborn 3
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 2 Drew With Karlsruhe 2
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 0 Drew With Hannover 0
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Schalke 3 Defeated Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 1 |
Schalke
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
St Pauli 3 Defeated Dynamo Dresden 0
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Sandhausen 1 Lost To Darmstadt 6
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Paderborn 1 Drew With Regensburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 0 Lost To Schalke 1
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 2 Lost To St Pauli 4
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 1 Drew With Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 2 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 1
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Hamburg 1 Drew With Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 0 Lost To Nurnberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Hansa Rostock 1 Drew With Sandhausen 1
|
Round 1 |
Hansa Rostock |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Defeated Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 1 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Paderborn 1 Lost To Hamburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 Defeated Karlsruhe 1
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Nurnberg 4 Defeated Heidenheim 0
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 1 Drew With Darmstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Schalke 3 Defeated Dynamo Dresden 0
|
Round 1 |
Schalke
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Regensburg 3 Defeated Hannover 1
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
St Pauli 4 Defeated Hansa Rostock 0
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darmstadt 2 Defeated Nurnberg 0
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Heidenheim 1 Defeated Schalke 0
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Dynamo Dresden 0 Lost To Sandhausen 1
|
Round 1 |
Dynamo Dresden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 1 Drew With Erzgebirge Aue 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Hamburg 1 Drew With Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 0 Lost To Regensburg 3
|
Round 1 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hansa Rostock 2 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 2 Lost To Paderborn 4
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Holstein Kiel 2 Defeated Dynamo Dresden 1
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Drew With Hannover 1
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Regensburg 2 Lost To Hansa Rostock 3
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Paderborn 2 Defeated Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Karlsruhe 1 Drew With Hamburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 2 Defeated Heidenheim 0
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Schalke 2 Lost To Darmstadt 4
|
Round 1 |
Schalke |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 0 Drew With Paderborn 0
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sandhausen 1 Lost To Nurnberg 2
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hansa Rostock 1 Lost To Erzgebirge Aue 2
|
Round 1 |
Hansa Rostock |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Darmstadt 4 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg 4 Defeated Regensburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 1 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 0
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 1 Drew With Karlsruhe 1
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Heidenheim 2 Defeated Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 3 Defeated Sandhausen 1
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Regensburg 3 Defeated Dynamo Dresden 1
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 Lost To Heidenheim 1
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Schalke 5 Defeated Sandhausen 2
|
Round 1 |
Schalke
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Lost To Darmstadt 2
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
0 - 1 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 4 Defeated Hannover 0
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg 3 Defeated Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Nurnberg 2 Lost To St Pauli 3
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Paderborn 1 Drew With Hansa Rostock 1
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darmstadt 1 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 3
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hansa Rostock 1 Drew With Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
Hansa Rostock |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Nurnberg 2 Defeated Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 1 Drew With Paderborn 1
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Pauli 2 Defeated Schalke 1
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 3 Defeated Karlsruhe 1
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Heidenheim 3 Defeated Regensburg 0
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hannover 1 Defeated Hamburg 0
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Schalke 4 Defeated Nurnberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Schalke
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 1 Lost To Hannover 2
|
Round 1 |
Hannover
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 2 Drew With Sandhausen 2
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Paderborn 0 Lost To Darmstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Drew With St Pauli 1
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hamburg 3 Defeated Hansa Rostock 0
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Karlsruhe 3 Defeated Heidenheim 2
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 0 Lost To Dynamo Dresden 1
|
Round 1 |
Dynamo Dresden
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 Lost To Sandhausen 1
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 3 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Lost To Nurnberg 3
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Paderborn 1 Lost To Heidenheim 2
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 3 Defeated Dynamo Dresden 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Hamburg 1 Drew With Schalke 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 0 Lost To Darmstadt 2
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 2 Drew With Hansa Rostock 2
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 1 Drew With Hamburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hansa Rostock 0 Lost To Hannover 1
|
Round 1 |
Hansa Rostock |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 2 Drew With Erzgebirge Aue 2
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Nurnberg 1 Lost To Paderborn 2
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darmstadt 2 Drew With Karlsruhe 2
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sandhausen 0 Lost To Regensburg 3
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Heidenheim 2 Defeated Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Schalke 1 Drew With Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 Lost To Nurnberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg 2 Defeated St Pauli 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Hansa Rostock 0 Drew With Heidenheim 0
|
Round 1 |
Hansa Rostock |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 0 Lost To Darmstadt 2
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 0 Lost To Schalke 5
|
Round 1 |
Schalke
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Regensburg 1 Lost To Holstein Kiel 2
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 0 Drew With Dynamo Dresden 0
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Heidenheim 3 Defeated Hannover 1
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 0 Lost To Ingolstadt 5
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sandhausen 2 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Schalke 2 Defeated Regensburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Schalke
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
St Pauli 2 Drew With Paderborn 2
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darmstadt 0 Lost To Hamburg 5
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Dynamo Dresden 1 Lost To Hansa Rostock 4
|
Round 1 |
Dynamo Dresden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 1 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 0
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 0 Lost To Sandhausen 2
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 2 Lost To Holstein Kiel 3
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 4 Defeated Nurnberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Paderborn 0 Drew With Dynamo Dresden 0
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg 2 Defeated Heidenheim 0
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 2 Lost To St Pauli 3
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hannover 2 Drew With Darmstadt 2
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 0 Drew With Sandhausen 0
|
Round 1 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 Defeated Schalke 1
|
Round 1 |
Schalke |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Schalke 2 Defeated Paderborn 0
|
Round 1 |
Schalke
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 1 Drew With Heidenheim 1
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 0 Lost To Karlsruhe 2
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 1 Drew With Hamburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nurnberg 2 Defeated Regensburg 0
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darmstadt 1 Drew With Hansa Rostock 1
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt |
2 - 0 |
2 |
St Pauli 0 Lost To Hannover 3
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 1
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 2 Defeated Holstein Kiel 0
|
Round 1 |
Hannover
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Paderborn 3 Drew With Erzgebirge Aue 3
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Ingolstadt 1 Lost To St Pauli 3
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 1 Drew With Schalke 1
|
Round 1 |
Schalke |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hansa Rostock 0 Lost To Nurnberg 2
|
Round 1 |
Hansa Rostock |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 0 Lost To Darmstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Heidenheim 1 Drew With Sandhausen 1
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Regensburg 0 Drew With Fortuna Dusseldorf 0
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 3 Lost To Paderborn 4
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darmstadt 3 Defeated Heidenheim 2
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 3 Defeated Hannover 1
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Schalke 3 Lost To Hansa Rostock 4
|
Round 1 |
Schalke |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 3 Defeated Karlsruhe 1
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 2 Defeated Hamburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Defeated Regensburg 0
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 Defeated Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Darmstadt 1 Drew With Sandhausen 1
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hansa Rostock 3 Defeated Holstein Kiel 2
|
Round 1 |
Hansa Rostock
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Paderborn x vs Fortuna Dusseldorf x
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden x vs St Pauli x
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 0 Lost To Schalke 3
|
Round 1 |
Schalke
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hannover 0 Lost To Nurnberg 3
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 1 Drew With Regensburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 0 Lost To Karlsruhe 3
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Pauli 1 Defeated Heidenheim 0
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Schalke 2 Defeated Hannover 1
|
Round 1 |
Schalke
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sandhausen 0 Lost To Hansa Rostock 1
|
Round 1 |
Sandhausen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Drew With Hamburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 1 Defeated Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 1 Defeated Paderborn 0
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nurnberg 1 Drew With Dynamo Dresden 1
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 3 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 2
|
Round 1 |
Ingolstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 1 Lost To Schalke 2
|
Round 1 |
Schalke
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Darmstadt 3 Defeated Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hamburg 1 Lost To Paderborn 2
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 1 Drew With Regensburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Hannover |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hansa Rostock 1 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 1 |
Hansa Rostock
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 3 Defeated Nurnberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 2 Drew With Fortuna Dusseldorf 2
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg 4 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Regensburg 1 Drew With Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 Defeated Hansa Rostock 0
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Lost To Hannover 3
|
Round 1 |
Hannover
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Schalke 3 Defeated Heidenheim 0
|
Round 1 |
Schalke
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Nurnberg 3 Defeated Darmstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 2 Defeated Dynamo Dresden 1
|
Round 1 |
Sandhausen
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Paderborn 2 Drew With Karlsruhe 2
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 1 Defeated Hamburg 0
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 0 Drew With Holstein Kiel 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Hannover 0 Drew With Fortuna Dusseldorf 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sandhausen 1 Drew With St Pauli 1
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hamburg 3 Defeated Karlsruhe 0
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 0 Lost To Erzgebirge Aue 2
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Darmstadt 2 Lost To Schalke 5
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hansa Rostock 1 Drew With Regensburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Hansa Rostock |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 0 Lost To Paderborn 1
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 Drew With Dynamo Dresden 2
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Karlsruhe 2 Drew With Ingolstadt 2
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Regensburg 2 Lost To Hamburg 4
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 1 Drew With Heidenheim 1
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 1 Lost To Darmstadt 2
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 2 Lost To Sandhausen 4
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 2 Drew With Hansa Rostock 2
|
Round 1 |
Hansa Rostock |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Paderborn 3 Defeated Hannover 0
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 1 Lost To Schalke 2
|
Round 1 |
Schalke
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Heidenheim 1 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 3
|
Round 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hannover 2 Defeated Karlsruhe 0
|
Round 1 |
Hannover
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 1 Drew With Nurnberg 1
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 1 Drew With Regensburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Dynamo Dresden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hansa Rostock 0 Drew With Paderborn 0
|
Round 1 |
Hansa Rostock |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 0 Lost To Hamburg 4
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Darmstadt 6 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 Defeated Darmstadt 1
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Paderborn 2 Defeated Sandhausen 0
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Hamburg 2 Defeated Hannover 1
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Regensburg 0 Lost To Heidenheim 2
|
Round 1 |
Regensburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 0 Drew With Hansa Rostock 0
|
Round 1 |
Hansa Rostock |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Schalke 3 Defeated St Pauli 2
|
Round 1 |
Schalke
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Holstein Kiel 3 Defeated Nurnberg 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Karlsruhe 2 Drew With Dynamo Dresden 2
|
Round 1 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 0 Lost To Werder Bremen 3
|
Round 1 |
Werder Bremen
|
1 - 3 |
2 |
Darmstadt 3 Defeated Paderborn 0
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 2 Defeated Karlsruhe 0
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 3 Defeated Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Pauli 2 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 0
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 1 Lost To Schalke 2
|
Round 1 |
Schalke
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hannover 3 Defeated Ingolstadt 2
|
Round 1 |
Hannover
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Dynamo Dresden 0 Lost To Erzgebirge Aue 1
|
Round 1 |
Dynamo Dresden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hansa Rostock 2 Lost To Hamburg 3
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Werder Bremen 2 Defeated Regensburg 0
|
Round 1 |
Werder Bremen
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Hertha Berlin x vs Hamburg x
|
Round 1 |
Hertha Berlin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kaiserslautern 0 Drew With Dynamo Dresden 0
|
Round 1 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamburg x vs Hertha Berlin x
|
Round 1 |
Hamburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 0 Lost To Kaiserslautern 2
|
Round 1 |
Dynamo Dresden |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.